1. Landesliga

Platz Name Verein ROD1 WEI1 MÖR2 RÜS2 PFU1 BÜT2 SCA2 NDH1 LAN1 Gesamt
1 Elisabeth Laumann TV Büttelborn 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 9 10 79
2 Janik Faust TT Niedernhausen 10 10 7 3 10 10 10 0 10 70
3 Lina-Cleo Hugot TG Rüsselsheim 9 7 10 0 9 4 10 10 9 68
3 Sophie Simon TG Rüsselsheim 10 6 9 0 10 6 9 8 10 68
5 Michaela Peter TSV Pfungstadt 8 9 10 5 0 6 10 8 10 66
6 Charlotte Gottschalk SG Rodheim 0 6 10 8 10 7 9 5 10 65
7 Sean Fenkel SV Weiskirchen 9 0 9 10 10 0 10 0 10 58
8 Solea Schierz TV Schaafheim 8 7 7 7 8 6 0 8 6 57
9 Celine Schölei TSV Pfungstadt 7 8 6 4 0 4 9 7 9 54
9 Larissa Schug TV Büttelborn 9 0 9 9 9 0 9 0 9 54
11 Lena Ness TT Niedernhausen 9 9 0 0 9 8 9 0 9 53
12 Lilly Beier TT Niedernhausen 8 8 10 9 0 5 0 0 8 48
13 Eunike Postiglione TG Rüsselsheim 7 4 7 0 8 3 6 4 8 47
14 Elisa Wendland TV Langen 0 7 10 7 6 5 10 0 0 45
14 Andreas Ellger TV Langen 6 8 6 5 8 3 8 1 0 45
14 Muriel Groha SV Weiskirchen 8 0 8 9 5 0 9 0 6 45
17 Alina Steinbrecht TSV Pfungstadt 9 6 5 6 0 3 5 3 7 44
18 Luisa-Sophie Marticke SKV Mörfelden 1 0 0 6 7 5 10 6 8 43
19 Cora Hudaff SV Weiskirchen 7 0 7 8 0 6 8 6 0 42
20 Maja Mauer TT Niedernhausen 7 7 9 7 0 4 0 0 7 41
21 Alba Kluge TG Rüsselsheim 6 5 8 0 7 0 8 6 0 40
22 Junice Lee TV Büttelborn 6 8 0 7 0 0 5 6 7 39
23 Penelope Müller TT Niedernhausen 6 4 8 5 1 1 5 0 6 36
24 Maria Klein TV Schaafheim 10 0 8 0 0 7 0 0 7 32
24 Nina Döring TV Büttelborn 8 9 0 0 0 0 8 7 0 32
26 Mia Pfeffer SV Weiskirchen 0 0 0 2 7 5 5 3 9 31
27 Sophia Rottmann TV Langen 0 0 9 6 0 4 9 0 0 28
27 PAul-Hendrik Marticke SKV Mörfelden 9 5 0 0 3 3 4 0 4 28
27 Leoni Freitag TSV Pfungstadt 0 0 10 0 0 6 7 5 0 28
30 Maria Engel TT Niedernhausen 4 5 2 1 2 2 6 0 5 27
30 Lynn Knöß TV Büttelborn 0 7 8 1 8 0 0 3 0 27
32 Kira Tron SKV Mörfelden 8 4 0 0 8 6 0 0 0 26
33 Viktorya Sukiasyan TV Schaafheim 7 0 5 0 2 4 0 2 5 25
33 Lea Müller TV Büttelborn 0 0 7 5 7 0 0 0 6 25
33 Jasmin Wendland TV Langen 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 25
36 Kirsten Lührs TV Langen 7 3 3 4 1 2 2 2 0 24
36 Elias Kaiser SKV Mörfelden 0 0 0 0 4 4 9 0 7 24
38 Gwyneth Kaschta TV Schaafheim 5 3 0 4 3 3 0 3 0 21
38 Celine Voos TV Büttelborn 0 1 1 9 0 0 1 0 9 21
40 Cecile Fenkl SV Weiskirchen 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
41 Priscilla Danso TSV Pfungstadt 0 4 0 0 0 0 6 4 5 19
41 Luis Schwalbe SKV Mörfelden 6 1 0 4 2 2 0 4 0 19
43 Anina Köster SV Weiskirchen 0 0 0 3 1 4 6 2 2 18
43 Mavie Stoll SG Rodheim 0 0 0 5 5 4 4 0 0 18
45 Pia-Marie Bühlmann SG Rodheim 0 0 0 2 3 5 7 0 0 17
46 Mariella Klaeden TV Schaafheim 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 4 16
46 Karen Lührs TV Langen 5 5 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 16
48 Louis Kuhl SV Weiskirchen 5 0 6 0 0 3 0 1 0 15
48 Linn Bandow SG Rodheim 0 3 5 0 2 0 0 2 3 15
48 Nia Marie Meidt SKV Mörfelden 7 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 15
51 Thea Hohmann TT Niedernhausen 0 0 1 0 6 0 7 0 0 14
51 Marie Brissier TG Rüsselsheim 2 0 1 0 1 2 5 0 3 14
53 Anica Rose TSV Pfungstadt 6 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 12
54 Anne Steiner SKV Mörfelden 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 5 11
54 Sara Triolo TSV Pfungstadt 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
56 Felix Fischer SKV Mörfelden 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 10
56 Aaron Bücker SG Rodheim 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 1 2 10
56 Tom Löer SG Rodheim 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 10
56 Emma Bachmaier TV Schaafheim 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 10
60 Emily Gruber TV Schaafheim 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 8
61 Emilia Koller SV Weiskirchen 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
61 Nelly Florian-Voss SG Rodheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 7
61 Julia Schneiker TG Rüsselsheim 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 7
64 Simon Maus TV Langen 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6
65 Aurel Gleisner SG Rodheim 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
65 Stine Reiber SV Weiskirchen 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
67 Clara Matheis TG Rüsselsheim 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
68 Giovanni Magnani SG Rodheim 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
68 Carina Breitling SKV Mörfelden 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
68 Sophie De Reuter TSV Pfungstadt 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
68 Ward Alabs SG Rodheim 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
72 Mia Grulke SV Weiskirchen 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
73 Tim Eurich TV Langen 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
73 Carolina Gutbier TV Langen 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1