TV Schaafheim

Logo

Ansprechpartner
Svende Franz
64850 Schaafheim
svende.franz@gmx.de


Wettkampforte
Sporthalle, Schaafheim Karte anzeigen
Mannschaften
1. Landesliga 2. Mannschaft

Mannschaft:
Yvonne Ball, Charlotte Buchinger, Joel Lindner, Manuel Pletscher, Emma Bachmaier, Emily Gruber, Gwyneth Kaschta, Mariella Klaeden, Maria Klein, Evelyn Mähler, Solea Schierz, Viktorya Sukiasyan, Marlon Waigand, Nils Werle

Svende Franz
64850 Schaafheim
svende.franz@gmx.de

1. Landesliga 2. Mannschaft
Oberliga Hessen 1. Mannschaft

Mannschaft:
Robin Bandu, Cora Kolb, René Lautenschläger, Cosima Müglich, Simon Neuhäusel, Cara Pfau, Laura Schaper, Janina Selch, Nils Winkler, Josephine Gesell, Till Frach

Svende Franz
64850 Schaafheim
svende.franz@gmx.de

Oberliga Hessen 1. Mannschaft
Schülerliga-Gruppe 1 0. Mannschaft

Mannschaft:
Besiana Uzeiri, Ella Uyar, Emily Gruber, Emma Bachmaier, Evelyn Mähler, Gwyneth Kaschta, Hanna Schwanzer, Lena Schmitt, Leonard Geese, Maria Klein, Solea Schierz, Theo Voltz, Viktorya Sukiasyan, Zerina Lucyga

Svende Franz
64850 Schaafheim
svende.franz@gmx.de

Schülerliga-Gruppe 1 0. Mannschaft

Sportler
Emma  Bachmaier
Emma Bachmaier
Jahrgang: 2008
Yvonne  Ball
Yvonne Ball
Jahrgang: 2005
Robin Bandu
Robin Bandu
Jahrgang: 1998
Charlotte Buchinger
Charlotte Buchinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Till Frach
Till Frach
Jahrgang: 1982
Leonard Geese
Leonard Geese
Jahrgang: 2010
Josephine Gesell
Josephine Gesell
Jahrgang: 1989
Emily Gruber
Emily Gruber
Jahrgang: 2008
Gwyneth Kaschta
Gwyneth Kaschta
Jahrgang: 2009
Mariella  Klaeden
Mariella Klaeden
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Klein
Maria Klein
Jahrgang: 2007
Cora Kolb
Cora Kolb
Jahrgang: 1993
René Lautenschläger
René Lautenschläger
Jahrgang: 1991
Joel Lindner
Joel Lindner
Jahrgang: 2006
Zerina Lucyga
Zerina Lucyga
Jahrgang: 2011
Cosima Müglich
Cosima Müglich
Jahrgang: 2005
Evelyn Mähler
Evelyn Mähler
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Neuhäusel
Simon Neuhäusel
Jahrgang: 2001
Cara Pfau
Cara Pfau
Jahrgang: 2002
Manuel Pletscher
Manuel Pletscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Schaper
Laura Schaper
Jahrgang: 1991
Solea Schierz
Solea Schierz
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Schmitt
Lena Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Schwanzer
Hanna Schwanzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Janina Selch
Janina Selch
Jahrgang: 2002
Viktorya Sukiasyan
Viktorya Sukiasyan
Jahrgang: 2007
Ella Uyar
Ella Uyar
Jahrgang: 2007
Besiana Uzeiri
Besiana Uzeiri
Jahrgang: 2007
Theo Voltz
Theo Voltz
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Waigand
Marlon Waigand
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Werle
Nils Werle
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Winkler
Nils Winkler
Jahrgang: 2006