1. Landesliga
die nächsten Begegnungen
1. Wettkampftag | ||||||||||
21.04.24 um 11:00 Uhr in Frankfurt-Nied | ||||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt III | - | TSV Sachsenhausen | ||||||||
TSV Sachsenhausen | - | TV Büttelborn II | ||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt III | - | TV Büttelborn II | ||||||||
4. Wettkampftag | ||||||||||
27.04.24 um 11:00 Uhr in Dietzenbach | ||||||||||
TG Dietzenbach II | - | TV Nieder-Beerbach II | ||||||||
TV Nieder-Beerbach II | - | TSV Sachsenhausen | ||||||||
TG Dietzenbach II | - | TSV Sachsenhausen | ||||||||
27.04.24 um 14:30 Uhr in Frankfurt-Nied | ||||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt III | - | TV Schaafheim | ||||||||
TV Schaafheim | - | TSG Darmstadt | ||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt III | - | TSG Darmstadt | ||||||||
28.04.24 um 14:00 Uhr in Büttelborn | ||||||||||
TV Büttelborn II | - | TSV Pfungstadt | ||||||||
TSV Pfungstadt | - | TV Breckenheim II | ||||||||
TV Büttelborn II | - | TV Breckenheim II |
die letzten Begegnungen
3. Wettkampftag | |||||||||
17.03.24 um 11:00 Uhr in Darmstadt | Enderg. | Durch. | Punkte | ||||||
TV Nieder-Beerbach II | - | TSG Darmstadt | 295.50:299.50 | 0:6 | 0:2 | ||||
TSG Darmstadt | - | TV Büttelborn II | 299.50:318.00 | 0:6 | 0:2 | ||||
TV Nieder-Beerbach II | - | TV Büttelborn II | 295.50:318.00 | 0:6 | 0:2 | ||||
16.03.24 um 13:00 Uhr in Pfungstadt | Enderg. | Durch. | Punkte | ||||||
TSV Pfungstadt | - | TV Schaafheim | 324.70:323.60 | 4:2 | 2:0 | ||||
TV Schaafheim | - | TSV Sachsenhausen | 323.60:314.10 | 6:0 | 2:0 | ||||
TSV Pfungstadt | - | TSV Sachsenhausen | 324.70:314.10 | 6:0 | 2:0 | ||||
2. Wettkampftag | |||||||||
03.03.24 um 11:00 Uhr in Mühltal / Nieder-Beerbach | Enderg. | Durch. | Punkte | ||||||
TV Nieder-Beerbach II | - | Eintracht Frankfurt III | 303.20:335.60 | 0:6 | 0:2 | ||||
Eintracht Frankfurt III | - | TSV Pfungstadt | 335.60:321.70 | 4:2 | 2:0 | ||||
TV Nieder-Beerbach II | - | TSV Pfungstadt | 303.20:321.70 | 0:6 | 0:2 | ||||
03.03.24 um 14:00 Uhr in Büttelborn | Enderg. | Durch. | Punkte | ||||||
TV Büttelborn II | - | TG Dietzenbach II | 318.70:324.30 | 2:4 | 0:2 | ||||
TG Dietzenbach II | - | TV Schaafheim | 324.30:339.10 | 0:6 | 0:2 | ||||
TV Büttelborn II | - | TV Schaafheim | 318.70:339.10 | 0:6 | 0:2 | ||||
02.03.24 um 17:00 Uhr in Frankfurt-Sachsenhausen | Enderg. | Durch. | Punkte | ||||||
TSV Sachsenhausen | - | TSG Darmstadt | 318.40:316.90 | 4:2 | 2:0 | ||||
TSG Darmstadt | - | TV Breckenheim II | 316.90:313.40 | 5:1 | 2:0 | ||||
TSV Sachsenhausen | - | TV Breckenheim II | 318.40:313.40 | 6:0 | 2:0 |