Links
Ligaordnung
Ausschreibung
Kontakt
2016
2017
2018
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2019
Test-Saison
Oberliga
1. Landesliga
2. Landesliga
Jugendliga, Gruppe 1
Jugendliga, Gruppe 2
Startseite
Landesverbände
Hessen
Oberliga Hessen
Statistiken
Oberliga Hessen
Wettkampfplan
Tabelle
Pokalwertung
Kreuztabelle
Fieberkurven
alle WK-Tage
nach WK-Tag 1
nach WK-Tag 2
nach WK-Tag 3
nach WK-Tag 4
alle anzeigen
nur weiblich
nur männlich
Platz
Name
Verein
ROG0
DTV0
NDH1
BRE1
BÜT1
SGE2
RÜS0
NBE1
DIL0
Gesamt
1
Charmaine Buchholz
DTV Die Kängurus
10
0
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
80
2
Justin Zehmer
Eintracht Frankfurt
10
9
10
10
10
0
10
10
10
79
3
Laura Brischke
TV Dillenburg
9
7
7
4
7
9
9
10
0
62
4
Eunike Postiglione
TT Niedernhausen
10
9
0
0
10
0
9
9
10
57
4
Frieda Steinbrenner
TV Breckenheim
9
3
8
0
10
7
10
0
10
57
6
Finja Weyershausen
TV Dillenburg
4
8
5
5
8
7
10
8
0
55
7
Christopher Schienke
TV Breckenheim
8
8
6
0
7
0
9
10
6
54
7
Louis Behre
TV Büttelborn
10
0
0
6
0
9
10
10
9
54
9
Ben Graeser
TV Breckenheim
0
7
10
0
8
9
0
9
8
51
10
Nora Wolff
SKG Rodgau
0
7
6
6
5
4
5
7
7
47
11
Mia Döbbemann
TT Niedernhausen
7
8
0
0
9
0
7
8
6
45
11
Maya Köcher
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
8
5
8
0
9
9
6
45
13
Junice Lee
TV Büttelborn
8
8
6
2
0
4
5
6
3
42
13
Ella Wiedemann
TG Rüsselsheim
0
7
6
0
8
7
0
8
6
42
13
Alice Gehrmann
TV Dillenburg
0
6
0
7
10
5
8
6
0
42
16
Neele Schwantzer
Eintracht Frankfurt
8
8
7
4
2
0
5
5
2
41
17
Thea Hohmann
TT Niedernhausen
9
0
0
0
0
0
10
10
9
38
17
Muriel Groha
SKG Rodgau
0
9
0
10
0
9
10
0
0
38
19
Lara Graeser
TV Breckenheim
0
0
10
0
9
9
0
0
9
37
20
Miguel Feyh
DTV Die Kängurus
0
0
0
9
0
0
9
9
9
36
21
Luan Alessandro Aronica
TV Büttelborn
9
1
2
3
0
3
4
9
4
35
22
Olivia Sekyi
SKG Rodgau
0
5
4
7
1
3
7
2
5
34
23
Jule Pawolka
TG Rüsselsheim
8
0
8
7
0
0
0
10
0
33
24
Nadine Wagner
TV Nieder-Beerbach
10
7
0
7
8
0
0
0
0
32
25
Philipp Bausch
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
0
7
0
0
8
9
0
7
31
25
Jule Borst
DTV Die Kängurus
6
0
3
0
6
5
6
1
4
31
25
Sean Fenkl
SKG Rodgau
0
8
8
0
0
7
0
0
8
31
28
Susanna Eilenstein
TV Nieder-Beerbach
9
5
0
4
7
3
0
0
2
30
28
Lina-Cleo Hugot
TG Rüsselsheim
9
0
0
8
7
6
0
0
0
30
30
Mark Schwalm
Eintracht Frankfurt
7
7
0
0
6
0
8
0
0
28
31
Kilian Wolber
TT Niedernhausen
1
7
0
0
7
0
4
5
3
27
31
Nick Hein
TV Breckenheim
5
5
7
0
0
2
5
3
0
27
33
Ella Alberternst
TV Dillenburg
2
5
4
0
2
3
5
5
0
26
34
Leia Orelié Sauerwald
TV Dillenburg
0
0
0
3
5
8
0
9
0
25
34
Svenja Kekeisen
SKG Rodgau
0
0
5
0
6
0
0
8
6
25
36
Philipp Spieß
TV Nieder-Beerbach
6
0
2
0
4
6
2
0
4
24
36
Julius Rückert
TV Büttelborn
7
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
7
24
38
Aliya Sauerland
TT Niedernhausen
0
6
0
0
5
0
5
6
0
22
39
Tim Wüstefeld
DTV Die Kängurus
0
0
4
1
7
0
5
2
2
21
40
Maria Peters
TG Rüsselsheim
0
4
3
2
0
0
0
7
3
19
41
Julia Herschel
TG Rüsselsheim
6
0
0
6
3
3
0
0
0
18
41
Laura Bock
TV Dillenburg
10
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
43
Joni Mielke
SKG Rodgau
0
0
0
4
4
0
4
5
0
17
43
Magdalena Gass
TV Nieder-Beerbach
3
4
3
1
2
0
3
0
1
17
43
Marit Metzger
TV Büttelborn
0
9
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
46
Sophie Simon
TV Büttelborn
0
0
0
0
0
7
9
0
0
16
46
Marcel Wessely
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
16
46
Merle Witte
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
0
4
0
0
4
5
0
3
16
49
Maximillian Klug
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
9
6
0
0
0
0
0
15
49
Emilia Thorn
TG Rüsselsheim
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
15
51
Lara Horst
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
6
3
1
0
4
0
0
14
52
Moritz Emig
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
12
53
Finn Scheidweiler
TV Breckenheim
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
11
53
Christine Marks
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
53
Mira Schwalm
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
11
53
Elisabeth Laumann
TV Büttelborn
0
0
0
0
0
5
6
0
0
11
57
Kira Glubrecht
SKG Rodgau
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
5
0
9
57
Sophie Honomichl
TT Niedernhausen
0
5
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
9
59
Sophie De Reuter
TV Büttelborn
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
59
Leana Elfinger
TV Breckenheim
0
4
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
8
59
Marie Brissier
TG Rüsselsheim
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
6
0
8
59
Jenna Sophie Thamer
DTV Die Kängurus
0
0
1
0
3
0
3
0
1
8
59
Damian Grabrovec
SKG Rodgau
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
0
3
8
59
Cami Otto
TV Dillenburg
0
3
1
0
0
0
4
0
0
8
59
Finja Meller
TG Rüsselsheim
0
2
0
0
1
2
0
1
2
8
66
Lara-Marie Groos
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
5
1
0
0
1
0
0
7
66
Paula Simmroß
TV Breckenheim
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
7
68
Pia-Katharina Born
TV Breckenheim
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
2
6
68
Lukas Seckler
DTV Die Kängurus
0
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
0
6
70
Seline Wilfert
TV Büttelborn
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
70
Phil Scholz
DTV Die Kängurus
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
5
70
Emma Kapur
TG Rüsselsheim
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
5
70
Lena Tsoultsidis
TG Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
70
Tizian Drews
SKG Rodgau
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
5
75
Stina Reiber
SKG Rodgau
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
75
Emils Henning
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
3
77
Abbie Nauseda
DTV Die Kängurus
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
77
Lea Müller
TV Büttelborn
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
77
Jonas Döbbemann
TT Niedernhausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
77
Laura Barth
TG Rüsselsheim
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
81
Raphael Heine
SKG Rodgau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
81
Tim-Daniel Olschewsky
TV Büttelborn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
81
Jana Honomichl
TT Niedernhausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
81
Ella Maria Diegmann
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
81
Amelia Kelner
TG Rüsselsheim
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
81
Sarah Min-Jee Schulz
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1