SG Frankfurt-Nied

Logo

Ansprechpartner
Roland Köcher
65933 Frankfurt
koecher@online.de


Wettkampforte
Niddahalle, Frankfurt-Nied Karte anzeigen
Mannschaften
Oberliga Hessen 1. Mannschaft

Mannschaft:
Stanley Chaterlain, Jan Dannenberg, Tim Dannenberg, Freddy Gordine, Vanessa Helfrich, Lara Horst, Jonathon Kitz, Konrad Kitz, Maya Köcher, Katharina Mann, Christine Marks, Gesche Rauch, Valentin Risch, Leonie Schubert, Ilka Schulz, Mira Schwalm, Justin Zehmer

Anke Dannenberg
65933 Frankfurt
adannen@gmx.de
Tel.: (0173) 6500871
Fax: (069) 38985901

Oberliga Hessen 1. Mannschaft
Schülerliga-Gruppe 2 1. Mannschaft

Mannschaft:
Valentin Risch, Jan Dannenberg, Tina Dannenberg, Alice Zehmer, Leonie Schubert, Gideon Kitz, Stanley Chaterlain, Emma Mensing, Freddy Gordine, Luzie Michels, Edison Lajci, Mira Schwalm, Konrad Kitz, Emils Henning, Nele-Sophie Schwantzer, Mark Schwalm

Anke Dannenberg
65933 Frankfurt
adannen@gmx.de
Tel.: (0173) 6500871
Fax: (069) 38985901

Schülerliga-Gruppe 2 1. Mannschaft
Schülerliga-Gruppe 2 2. Mannschaft

Mannschaft:
Sherin Krebs, Ioana Mihaila, Mariella Kannengiesser, Anika Krone, Merle Schnauß, Noah Janz, Mika Janz, Felicitas Benner, Mya Dahmane, Eline Krebs, Elisabeth Süß, Maximillian Klug

Anke Dannenberg
65933 Frankfurt
adannen@gmx.de
Tel.: (0173) 6500871
Fax: (069) 38985901

Schülerliga-Gruppe 2 2. Mannschaft

Sportler
Felicitas Benner
Felicitas Benner
Jahrgang: 2009
Stanley Chaterlain
Stanley Chaterlain
Jahrgang: 2006
Mya Dahmane
Mya Dahmane
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Dannenberg
Jan Dannenberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Dannenberg
Tim Dannenberg
Jahrgang: 1999
Tina Dannenberg
Tina Dannenberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Freddy Gordine
Freddy Gordine
Jahrgang: 2007
Vanessa Helfrich
Vanessa Helfrich
Jahrgang: 1994
Emils Henning
Emils Henning
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Horst
Lara Horst
Jahrgang: 2004
Mika Janz
Mika Janz
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Janz
Noah Janz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mariella Kannengiesser
Mariella Kannengiesser
Jahrgang: 2006
Gideon  Kitz
Gideon Kitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathon Kitz
Jonathon Kitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Konrad Kitz
Konrad Kitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximillian Klug
Maximillian Klug
Jahrgang: 2010
Eline Krebs
Eline Krebs
Jahrgang: 2010
Sherin Krebs
Sherin Krebs
Jahrgang: 2005
Anika Krone
Anika Krone
Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Köcher
Maya Köcher
Jahrgang: 2004
Edison Lajci
Edison Lajci
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Mann
Katharina Mann
Jahrgang: 2000
Christine Marks
Christine Marks
Jahrgang: 1986
Emma Mensing
Emma Mensing
Jahrgang: 2006
Luzie Michels
Luzie Michels
Jahrgang: 20027
Ioana Mihaila
Ioana Mihaila
Jahrgang: 2005
Gesche Rauch
Gesche Rauch
Jahrgang: 1983
Valentin Risch
Valentin Risch
Jahrgang: 2005
Merle Schnauß
Merle Schnauß
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Schubert
Leonie Schubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Ilka Schulz
Ilka Schulz
Jahrgang: 1994
Mark Schwalm
Mark Schwalm
Jahrgang: 2010
Mira Schwalm
Mira Schwalm
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele-Sophie Schwantzer
Nele-Sophie Schwantzer
Jahrgang: 2010
Elisabeth Süß
Elisabeth Süß
Jahrgang: 2010
Alice Zehmer
Alice Zehmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Justin Zehmer
Justin Zehmer
Jahrgang: 2001