Links
Ligaordnung
Ausschreibung
Kontakt
2016
2017
2018
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2019
Test-Saison
Oberliga
1. Landesliga
2. Landesliga
Jugendliga, Gruppe 1
Jugendliga, Gruppe 2
Startseite
Landesverbände
Hessen
Oberliga Hessen
Statistiken
Oberliga Hessen
Wettkampfplan
Tabelle
Pokalwertung
Kreuztabelle
Fieberkurven
alle WK-Tage
nach WK-Tag 1
nach WK-Tag 2
nach WK-Tag 3
nach WK-Tag 4
alle anzeigen
nur weiblich
nur männlich
Platz
Name
Verein
ROG0
DTV0
NDH1
BRE1
BÜT1
SGE2
RÜS0
NBE1
DIL0
Gesamt
1
Charmaine Buchholz
DTV Die Kängurus
10
0
10
0
10
10
10
0
10
60
2
Justin Zehmer
Eintracht Frankfurt
10
9
10
10
0
0
0
10
10
59
3
Frieda Steinbrenner
TV Breckenheim
9
0
8
0
10
7
10
0
10
54
4
Laura Brischke
TV Dillenburg
0
7
0
4
7
9
9
10
0
46
4
Finja Weyershausen
TV Dillenburg
0
8
0
5
8
7
10
8
0
46
6
Alice Gehrmann
TV Dillenburg
0
6
0
7
10
5
8
6
0
42
7
Muriel Groha
SKG Rodgau
0
9
0
10
0
9
10
0
0
38
8
Eunike Postiglione
TT Niedernhausen
0
9
0
0
10
0
9
9
0
37
8
Lara Graeser
TV Breckenheim
0
0
10
0
9
9
0
0
9
37
10
Christopher Schienke
TV Breckenheim
8
0
6
0
7
0
9
0
6
36
11
Ben Graeser
TV Breckenheim
0
0
10
0
8
9
0
0
8
35
11
Louis Behre
TV Büttelborn
10
0
0
6
0
0
0
10
9
35
13
Nora Wolff
SKG Rodgau
0
7
0
6
5
4
5
7
0
34
13
Neele Schwantzer
Eintracht Frankfurt
8
8
7
4
0
0
0
5
2
34
15
Jule Pawolka
TG Rüsselsheim
8
0
8
7
0
0
0
10
0
33
15
Junice Lee
TV Büttelborn
8
8
6
2
0
0
0
6
3
33
17
Mia Döbbemann
TT Niedernhausen
0
8
0
0
9
0
7
8
0
32
18
Philipp Bausch
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
0
7
0
0
8
9
0
7
31
19
Jule Borst
DTV Die Kängurus
6
0
3
0
6
5
6
0
4
30
20
Luan Alessandro Aronica
TV Büttelborn
9
1
2
3
0
0
0
9
4
28
20
Maya Köcher
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
8
5
0
0
0
9
6
28
22
Ella Wiedemann
TG Rüsselsheim
0
7
6
0
0
0
0
8
6
27
23
Leia Orelié Sauerwald
TV Dillenburg
0
0
0
3
5
8
0
9
0
25
23
Olivia Sekyi
SKG Rodgau
0
5
0
7
1
3
7
2
0
25
25
Julius Rückert
TV Büttelborn
7
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
7
24
25
Philipp Spieß
TV Nieder-Beerbach
6
0
2
0
4
6
2
0
4
24
27
Kilian Wolber
TT Niedernhausen
0
7
0
0
7
0
4
5
0
23
28
Aliya Sauerland
TT Niedernhausen
0
6
0
0
5
0
5
6
0
22
29
Susanna Eilenstein
TV Nieder-Beerbach
9
0
0
0
7
3
0
0
2
21
30
Thea Hohmann
TT Niedernhausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
10
0
20
30
Ella Alberternst
TV Dillenburg
0
5
0
0
2
3
5
5
0
20
32
Nick Hein
TV Breckenheim
5
0
7
0
0
2
5
0
0
19
32
Maria Peters
TG Rüsselsheim
0
4
3
2
0
0
0
7
3
19
34
Miguel Feyh
DTV Die Kängurus
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
9
18
34
Tim Wüstefeld
DTV Die Kängurus
0
0
4
0
7
0
5
0
2
18
34
Nadine Wagner
TV Nieder-Beerbach
10
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
18
37
Marit Metzger
TV Büttelborn
0
9
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
37
Joni Mielke
SKG Rodgau
0
0
0
4
4
0
4
5
0
17
37
Lina-Cleo Hugot
TG Rüsselsheim
9
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
17
40
Merle Witte
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
0
4
0
0
4
5
0
3
16
41
Sean Fenkl
SKG Rodgau
0
8
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
15
41
Emilia Thorn
TG Rüsselsheim
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
15
41
Maximillian Klug
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
9
6
0
0
0
0
0
15
44
Mark Schwalm
Eintracht Frankfurt
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
44
Svenja Kekeisen
SKG Rodgau
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
8
0
14
46
Julia Herschel
TG Rüsselsheim
6
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
12
46
Magdalena Gass
TV Nieder-Beerbach
3
0
3
0
2
0
3
0
1
12
48
Mira Schwalm
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
11
48
Christine Marks
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
50
Kira Glubrecht
SKG Rodgau
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
5
0
9
50
Sophie Honomichl
TT Niedernhausen
0
5
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
9
50
Lara Horst
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
9
53
Marie Brissier
TG Rüsselsheim
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
6
0
8
53
Sophie De Reuter
TV Büttelborn
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
53
Jenna Sophie Thamer
DTV Die Kängurus
0
0
1
0
3
0
3
0
1
8
56
Paula Simmroß
TV Breckenheim
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
7
56
Cami Otto
TV Dillenburg
0
3
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
7
58
Pia-Katharina Born
TV Breckenheim
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
2
6
58
Lukas Seckler
DTV Die Kängurus
0
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
0
6
58
Lara-Marie Groos
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
6
61
Finja Meller
TG Rüsselsheim
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
5
61
Emma Kapur
TG Rüsselsheim
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
5
61
Lena Tsoultsidis
TG Rüsselsheim
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
5
61
Seline Wilfert
TV Büttelborn
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
61
Tizian Drews
SKG Rodgau
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
5
66
Emils Henning
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
3
67
Damian Grabrovec
SKG Rodgau
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
67
Abbie Nauseda
DTV Die Kängurus
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
67
Leana Elfinger
TV Breckenheim
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
2
67
Laura Barth
TG Rüsselsheim
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
71
Amelia Kelner
TG Rüsselsheim
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
71
Tim-Daniel Olschewsky
TV Büttelborn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
71
Ella Maria Diegmann
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
71
Sarah Min-Jee Schulz
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
71
Jana Honomichl
TT Niedernhausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
71
Raphael Heine
SKG Rodgau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1