Oberliga Hessen

Platz Name Verein NIE0 DTV0 MÖR0 WEI0 DIZ0 RÜS0 BÜT0 DIL0 SCA0 Gesamt
1 Jan-Eike Horna TV Dillenburg 10 9 10 10 9 10 10 0 9 77
2 Maya Möller TG Dietzenbach 10 7 9 9 0 9 9 8 8 69
3 Christine Schuldt TG Dietzenbach 0 10 10 10 0 10 0 10 10 60
3 Charmaine Buchholz DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 10 0 10 10 10 10 10 0 0 60
5 Eva Amrein TG Dietzenbach 8 6 8 8 0 8 7 6 7 58
5 Louis Behre TV Büttelborn 10 9 10 10 10 0 0 0 9 58
7 René Lautenschläger TV Schaafheim 0 10 10 10 9 0 10 8 0 57
8 Pascal Kern SKV Mörfelden 3 8 0 8 7 8 7 6 9 56
9 Jan Dannenberg SG Frankfurt-Nied 0 8 9 10 9 0 9 8 0 53
10 Miguel Feyh DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 0 0 0 9 8 9 8 8 9 51
11 Laura Bock TV Dillenburg 9 7 0 9 0 9 9 0 7 50
11 Tim Döring TV Büttelborn 8 7 8 9 8 2 0 1 7 50
13 Ronja Wolf TG Rüsselsheim 0 7 7 8 5 0 10 7 0 44
14 Sean Fenkel SV Weiskirchen 6 7 6 0 5 4 4 6 4 42
15 Markus Thurow TV Dillenburg 1 10 9 1 7 0 0 0 10 38
16 Marisa Endres SKV Mörfelden 8 9 0 10 1 9 0 0 0 37
17 Robin Bandu TV Schaafheim 0 8 7 7 4 0 5 5 0 36
18 Paul Dousa DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 2 0 5 6 4 6 2 3 7 35
18 Gesche Rauch SG Frankfurt-Nied 0 5 5 8 6 0 6 5 0 35
18 Felicia Engel TV Büttelborn 0 5 5 7 0 8 0 6 4 35
21 Nele Kaupp TG Rüsselsheim 0 8 10 10 6 0 0 0 0 34
21 Alice Gehrmann TV Dillenburg 4 6 7 7 4 0 0 0 6 34
23 Isabelle Kern SKV Mörfelden 0 0 0 7 5 5 6 4 6 33
24 Loreéna König TG Dietzenbach 5 5 6 0 0 7 6 3 0 32
24 Cecile Fenkl SV Weiskirchen 0 8 9 0 0 9 6 0 0 32
24 Tim-Daniel Olschewsky TV Büttelborn 0 6 9 8 0 1 0 0 8 32
27 Finja Weyershausen TV Dillenburg 0 4 5 0 2 8 8 0 3 30
28 Janina Selch TV Schaafheim 0 0 8 9 6 0 6 0 0 29
28 Ilka Schulz SG Frankfurt-Nied 0 7 7 9 0 0 0 6 0 29
28 Samantha Nirau TG Rüsselsheim 0 4 6 7 4 0 4 4 0 29
31 Laura Brischke TV Dillenburg 0 5 8 0 5 2 2 0 5 27
31 Sandra Gerstner DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 3 0 7 1 3 5 0 2 6 27
33 Christine Marks SG Frankfurt-Nied 0 4 4 7 2 0 3 3 0 23
33 Justin Zehmer SG Frankfurt-Nied 0 7 7 0 4 0 5 0 0 23
33 Janis Kowolik SKV Mörfelden 2 6 0 0 4 0 4 2 5 23
36 Nikola Hart TV Büttelborn 2 4 3 5 5 0 0 0 3 22
37 Marit Metzger TV Büttelborn 1 3 0 3 4 5 0 3 0 19
37 Vanessa Helfrich SG Frankfurt-Nied 0 9 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
39 Pia Schulz TG Rüsselsheim 0 2 3 5 2 0 3 3 0 18
39 Leonie Schubert SG Frankfurt-Nied 0 0 0 2 7 0 7 2 0 18
41 Cora Kolb TV Schaafheim 0 0 0 9 6 0 0 0 0 15
41 Larissa Schug TV Büttelborn 0 0 0 0 3 7 0 5 0 15
41 Madita Kappen DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 1 0 2 5 0 0 1 1 5 15
41 Christin Großmann TV Dillenburg 7 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 15
45 Aileen Berndt TG Rüsselsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 5 0 14
45 Lola Kluge TG Rüsselsheim 0 2 4 6 2 0 0 0 0 14
47 Amy Snyder TV Schaafheim 0 5 0 3 3 0 0 2 0 13
47 Muriel Groha SV Weiskirchen 3 0 5 0 0 2 0 3 0 13
47 Sophie Möller SV Weiskirchen 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 6 13
47 Laura Epp TV Dillenburg 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 0 0 13
51 Lisa Lindner SKV Mörfelden 1 4 0 4 0 1 1 0 1 12
52 Greta Sixtus SKV Mörfelden 0 3 0 1 2 0 2 1 2 11
52 Sophie Becker SV Weiskirchen 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 5 11
54 Celine Voos TV Büttelborn 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 4 0 10
54 Anina Köster SV Weiskirchen 0 4 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 10
54 Jessica Drumm SV Weiskirchen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
57 Emilia Koller SV Weiskirchen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 9
57 Sarina Beck TG Dietzenbach 1 2 0 3 0 0 2 0 1 9
59 Cora Hudaff SV Weiskirchen 0 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 8
59 Sina Knust TG Rüsselsheim 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 8
61 Maya Köcher SG Frankfurt-Nied 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 7
62 Melissa Solak TG Dietzenbach 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 6
62 Emily Ruscher TG Dietzenbach 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 6
62 Cosima Müglich TV Schaafheim 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
65 Silke Müsse TV Dillenburg 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
65 Emilia Thorn TG Rüsselsheim 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
67 Simon Neuhäusel TV Schaafheim 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
67 Leni Becker TV Schaafheim 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
67 Paolo Feyh DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 4
70 Louis Kuhl SV Weiskirchen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
71 Christina Adamopoulous SV Weiskirchen 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
71 Cara Pfau TV Schaafheim 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
73 Hannah Bergmann TG Rüsselsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1