Oberliga Hessen

Platz Name Verein RÜS1 NBE0 MÖR0 NIE0 BAU0 SCA1 DIL0 BÜT0 WEI1 Gesamt
1 René Lautenschläger TV Schaafheim 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 80
2 Tim Gernandt SKV Mörfelden 10 10 0 10 10 9 10 10 10 79
3 Justin Zehmer SG Frankfurt-Nied 10 10 9 0 10 8 9 9 10 75
4 Loreéna König SV Weiskirchen 9 10 8 7 9 9 7 8 0 67
4 Tim Döring TV Büttelborn 9 10 8 7 9 9 6 0 9 67
6 Jana Fuhrer KSV Baunatal 7 10 8 7 0 7 8 7 10 64
7 Marisa Endres SKV Mörfelden 8 9 0 5 9 8 7 7 9 62
7 Louis Behre TV Büttelborn 10 5 9 10 10 0 8 0 10 62
9 Markus Thurow TV Dillenburg 10 10 0 10 10 0 0 10 10 60
10 Miriam Schmidt TG Rüsselsheim 0 10 9 0 10 9 0 8 10 56
11 Ilka Schulz SG Frankfurt-Nied 8 8 6 0 8 6 6 5 8 55
11 Vanessa Helfrich SG Frankfurt-Nied 7 10 8 0 5 2 5 8 10 55
13 Cecile Fenkl SV Weiskirchen 7 9 7 5 8 5 6 7 0 54
14 Cora Kolb TV Schaafheim 8 9 0 5 8 0 0 8 8 46
15 Sophie Möller SV Weiskirchen 5 8 6 4 7 4 5 6 0 45
15 Annette Schnirch TV Dillenburg 8 0 9 4 0 9 0 7 8 45
17 Janina Selch TV Schaafheim 7 8 7 0 4 0 5 6 6 43
18 Jan-Eike Horna TV Dillenburg 0 9 2 0 9 0 0 9 9 38
18 Isabelle Kern SKV Mörfelden 5 6 0 1 7 5 4 5 5 38
18 Linus Sixtus SKV Mörfelden 7 8 0 2 5 4 3 6 3 38
21 Nikola Hart TV Büttelborn 4 9 2 0 6 7 4 0 4 36
22 Samantha Nirau TG Rüsselsheim 0 9 4 4 0 6 5 0 6 34
23 Tim Dannenberg SG Frankfurt-Nied 9 0 0 0 9 7 8 0 0 33
24 Laura Bock TV Dillenburg 9 0 8 7 0 8 0 0 0 32
25 Robin Bandu TV Schaafheim 3 5 1 9 9 0 1 0 2 30
25 Emma Böckmann KSV Baunatal 4 8 4 1 0 2 4 3 4 30
25 Gesche Rauch SG Frankfurt-Nied 3 6 4 0 6 4 0 4 3 30
28 Alice Gehrmann TV Dillenburg 0 8 5 0 7 6 0 1 2 29
28 Felicia Engel TV Büttelborn 4 8 4 2 6 5 0 0 0 29
30 Aileen Berndt TG Rüsselsheim 0 0 0 6 8 0 7 6 0 27
30 Sina Knust TG Rüsselsheim 0 7 2 1 5 5 2 2 3 27
32 Jessica Drumm SV Weiskirchen 4 5 2 0 3 3 4 3 0 24
32 Tim-Daniel Olschewsky TV Büttelborn 5 7 0 0 8 4 0 0 0 24
34 Jeannine Auel KSV Baunatal 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 4 6 22
35 Celine Voos TV Büttelborn 1 6 3 1 2 3 3 0 2 21
36 Christine Marx SG Frankfurt-Nied 5 0 3 0 5 2 2 3 0 20
37 Laura Schaper TV Schaafheim 0 0 6 3 6 0 4 0 0 19
38 Laura Brischke TV Dillenburg 4 7 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 18
39 Steffen Rödig TG Rüsselsheim 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 7 0 16
40 Marleen Peichl SV Weiskirchen 8 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 15
41 Anica Buchta KSV Baunatal 2 6 2 0 0 1 2 0 1 14
41 Lena Kranz KSV Baunatal 0 9 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 14
41 Hannah Bergmann KSV Baunatal 0 5 0 3 0 5 1 0 0 14
41 Christin Großmann TV Dillenburg 0 0 6 0 0 7 0 0 1 14
41 Simon Neuhäusel TV Schaafheim 1 7 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 14
41 Sean Fenkel SV Weiskirchen 0 7 0 1 2 0 3 1 0 14
47 Leonie Schubert SG Frankfurt-Nied 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 6 0 13
47 Cosima Müglich TV Schaafheim 0 6 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 13
47 Jan Dannenberg SG Frankfurt-Nied 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13
47 Janina Viebrock SKV Mörfelden 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
51 Loreen Etz TG Rüsselsheim 0 0 0 2 1 4 3 0 2 12
52 Lola Kluge TG Rüsselsheim 0 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
52 Emily Hamacher KSV Baunatal 0 7 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 11
54 Elisabeth Laumann TV Büttelborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 10
55 Sophie Becker SV Weiskirchen 0 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 9
55 Elisa Mrkticheva TV Dillenburg 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9
57 Johanna Prenzer TG Rüsselsheim 0 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 8
58 Maya Köcher SG Frankfurt-Nied 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
59 Tara Likar SV Weiskirchen 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
60 Maja Altmann TG Rüsselsheim 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
60 Kim Fieger KSV Baunatal 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 5
60 Lisa Lindner SKV Mörfelden 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
63 Janis Kowolik SKV Mörfelden 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 4
63 Karim Famedjad KSV Baunatal 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
65 Amy Snyder TV Schaafheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
66 Lynn Knöß TV Büttelborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
67 Anja Terwyen TG Rüsselsheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
67 Pascal Kern SKV Mörfelden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
67 Marvin Poth SKV Mörfelden 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1