2. Landesliga

Platz Name Verein WEI3 PFU0 SCA2 ROS0 LAN0 WET0 BÜT2 MÖR2 ROD0 Gesamt
1 Pascal Kern SKV Mörfelden 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 0 10 79
2 Larissa Schug TV Büttelborn 9 10 10 9 9 10 0 8 10 75
3 Leonie Freitag TSV Pfungstadt 9 0 9 10 9 9 5 9 9 69
4 Lynn Knöß TV Büttelborn 8 9 9 8 8 8 0 7 8 65
5 Janis Kowolik SKV Mörfelden 9 6 8 9 9 9 5 0 9 64
6 Gianna Tarulli TV Langen 9 8 10 7 0 8 5 7 4 58
6 Elisabeth Laumann TV Büttelborn 10 0 0 10 10 9 0 10 9 58
6 Emilia Krüger SKG Rossdorf 8 6 10 0 6 10 4 7 7 58
9 Charlotte Gottschalk SG Rodheim 8 6 8 9 7 9 6 4 0 57
10 Muriel Groha SV Weiskirchen 0 7 10 0 10 10 0 8 10 55
11 Sarina Beck TV Langen 9 0 10 9 0 0 6 8 8 50
12 Lisa Lindner SKV Mörfelden 7 4 6 8 6 8 3 0 7 49
13 Jana Lies TV Wetter 4 7 10 8 6 0 3 1 7 46
14 Kimberley Neuroth SG Rodheim 9 7 8 8 6 2 1 4 0 45
14 Felicitas Böttig SG Rodheim 7 5 9 10 9 0 0 5 0 45
16 Lea-Sophie Jesberg TV Wetter 9 8 0 0 7 0 5 7 8 44
16 Aliya Döhrer TSV Pfungstadt 10 0 8 7 0 0 4 5 10 44
18 Katrin Mayer SKG Rossdorf 10 4 9 0 0 9 6 4 0 42
19 Christina Adamopoulous SV Weiskirchen 0 0 9 9 7 6 6 4 0 41
20 Kira Friebertshäuser TV Wetter 0 10 1 3 10 0 6 0 10 40
20 Maria Klein TV Schaafheim 3 7 0 0 5 0 6 9 10 40
20 Greta Sixtus SKV Mörfelden 6 3 7 6 2 6 2 0 8 40
23 Marie-Josefine Jesberg TV Wetter 5 4 9 7 4 0 2 2 5 38
24 Michaela Peter TSV Pfungstadt 0 0 10 10 0 0 6 9 0 35
25 Anina Köster SV Weiskirchen 0 6 7 6 6 0 3 0 6 34
26 Sophia Rottmann TV Langen 0 10 0 8 0 9 0 0 5 32
27 Viktoria Sukiasyan TV Schaafheim 8 3 0 0 8 0 1 4 6 30
28 Lilli Mann TV Wetter 8 3 6 4 3 0 0 5 0 29
28 Emma Michel TSV Pfungstadt 0 0 0 8 7 7 0 7 0 29
30 Jasmin Wendland TV Langen 0 0 0 10 0 0 3 5 10 28
30 Lea Müller TV Büttelborn 7 7 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 28
32 Lena Kretzschel TV Büttelborn 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 6 7 27
33 Lina Born TV Wetter 7 0 7 5 0 0 0 4 0 23
33 Larissa Seufert SKG Rossdorf 5 3 0 0 4 0 3 2 6 23
35 Elisa Wendland TV Langen 3 0 7 3 0 0 2 4 2 21
36 Selena Wurm SV Weiskirchen 0 4 0 7 0 0 4 0 5 20
37 Elisa Regmann TSV Pfungstadt 8 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 8 19
37 Svea Zimmer SKG Rossdorf 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 5 5 19
37 Andreas Ellger TV Langen 2 1 4 5 0 0 1 3 3 19
40 Desiree weidlich TV Büttelborn 0 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
40 Maria Adamopoulous SV Weiskirchen 0 0 5 1 4 3 2 3 0 18
42 Moritz von der Bank TV Büttelborn 0 3 5 0 4 1 0 4 0 17
43 Marcel Merbach TV Büttelborn 5 1 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 15
43 Franziska Reitz TV Wetter 0 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 1 15
45 Sophia Heist SKG Rossdorf 4 1 4 0 0 2 2 1 0 14
46 Susanne Füß SG Rodheim 3 2 0 1 0 4 3 0 0 13
46 Marvin Poth SKV Mörfelden 0 0 5 0 1 0 1 0 6 13
46 Zoe Schilling TV Schaafheim 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 0 0 13
46 lea Söder TV Langen 1 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 13
46 Mariella Klaeden TV Schaafheim 0 4 0 5 0 2 2 0 0 13
46 Svenja Kekeisen SV Weiskirchen 0 2 6 0 5 0 0 0 0 13
52 Marie Middendorf SG Rodheim 4 3 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 12
52 Priscilla Danso TSV Pfungstadt 0 0 6 0 3 1 2 0 0 12
54 Nia Marie Meidt SKV Mörfelden 0 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 2 11
54 Nils Winkler TV Schaafheim 0 5 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 11
54 Marlon Waigand TV Schaafheim 0 0 0 7 0 4 0 0 0 11
57 Lina Werland SG Rodheim 0 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 0 10
57 Annabell Kronstein TV Wetter 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
57 Emma Bachmeier TV Schaafheim 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 10
60 Vanessa Schmidt TSV Pfungstadt 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
60 Jean-Luca Lista TV Büttelborn 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 5 9
60 Eliah Lucyga TV Schaafheim 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 9
60 Leah Zinke TV Langen 0 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9
60 Luci Mahria SKV Mörfelden 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 9
60 Klara Aydt SKG Rossdorf 4 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 9
66 Mieke Grün SG Rodheim 0 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 0 8
67 Anica Rose TSV Pfungstadt 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 7
68 Emily Gruber TV Schaafheim 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6
68 Tom Franke SG Rodheim 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
70 Larissa MInnert TV Schaafheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 5
70 Cara Pfau TV Schaafheim 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 5
72 Malvin Hiepp SV Weiskirchen 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
72 Stine Reiber SV Weiskirchen 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
72 Gina Florian-Voss SG Rodheim 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
75 Linn Bandow SG Rodheim 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
75 Lenya Niebeling SKG Rossdorf 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
77 Kathrin Schmidt TV Langen 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
77 Solea Schierz TV Schaafheim 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
79 Elina Lies TV Wetter 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
79 Junice Lee TV Büttelborn 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
79 Kira Tron SKV Mörfelden 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
79 Nelly Florian-Voss SG Rodheim 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1