1. Landesliga

Platz Name Verein DAR0 BRE0 SCA2 RÜS0 WEI0 BÜT2 LAN0 NBE0 NN 2 B0 Gesamt
1 Lara Sperling TV Nieder-Beerbach 9 10 10 9 7 10 10 0 10 75
2 Sophie Simon TG Rüsselsheim 9 9 9 0 8 9 9 10 10 73
3 Lara Jendrny TSG Darmstadt 0 10 10 5 8 10 10 7 10 70
4 Lina-Cleo Hugot TG Rüsselsheim 8 8 8 0 7 8 8 7 9 63
5 Eunike Postiglione TG Rüsselsheim 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 0 0 60
6 Clara Auer TV Nieder-Beerbach 6 8 9 6 5 8 9 0 8 59
6 Muriel Groha SV Weiskirchen 10 10 10 9 0 0 0 10 10 59
8 Svenja Kekeisen SV Weiskirchen 7 8 8 5 0 8 6 4 9 55
9 Nadine Wagner TV Nieder-Beerbach 10 9 0 8 9 9 0 0 9 54
9 Gwyneth Kaschta TV Schaafheim 8 8 0 3 6 7 8 5 9 54
9 Emma Bachmaier TV Schaafheim 7 7 0 4 7 10 6 3 10 54
12 Elisa Wendland TV Langen 9 9 0 6 8 10 0 0 10 52
12 Sean Fenkl SV Weiskirchen 9 0 9 6 0 10 10 8 0 52
14 Leana Elfinger TV Breckenheim 9 0 10 7 0 9 10 6 0 51
15 Marie Brissier TG Rüsselsheim 7 6 6 0 3 7 7 5 8 49
16 Nina Andric TV Büttelborn 0 8 9 0 6 0 7 5 10 45
17 Seline Wilfert TV Büttelborn 4 7 8 1 4 0 6 4 9 43
17 Sophia Rottmann TV Langen 0 4 10 3 8 10 0 8 0 43
19 Nia Fuhrmann SV Weiskirchen 5 7 0 0 0 9 9 3 8 41
20 Wiebke Baacke TSG Darmstadt 0 7 9 0 2 3 8 2 9 40
21 Amelie Böhm TSG Darmstadt 0 0 0 4 6 8 7 5 8 38
21 Mavie Stelzer TV Breckenheim 6 0 6 4 6 0 7 0 9 38
23 Nila Jacob TV Breckenheim 8 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 10 36
24 Nina Ewest TV Nieder-Beerbach 8 7 0 1 6 6 0 0 6 34
25 Ella Wiedemann TG Rüsselsheim 2 5 5 0 2 3 5 3 7 32
26 Patricia Hasse TV Nieder-Beerbach 4 0 8 4 1 0 6 0 7 30
27 Jean-Luca Lista TV Büttelborn 9 0 0 5 7 0 8 0 0 29
28 Sophie De Reuter TV Büttelborn 0 10 3 0 0 0 0 7 6 26
29 Jacqueline Treusch TSG Darmstadt 0 1 1 3 0 7 6 0 7 25
30 Julia Herschel TG Rüsselsheim 6 0 7 0 4 6 0 0 0 23
31 Jael Laun SV Weiskirchen 3 4 4 0 0 2 3 0 6 22
31 Zerina Lucyga TV Schaafheim 3 3 0 2 2 2 3 0 7 22
33 Kirsten Lührs TV Langen 0 8 7 4 0 0 0 2 0 21
33 Jasmin Wendland TV Langen 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 7 5 21
33 Liam Kulick TV Langen 4 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 9 21
36 Finja Kühlen TSG Darmstadt 0 4 5 0 0 0 5 0 6 20
37 Linus Herzberger TV Büttelborn 0 3 6 0 0 0 2 0 8 19
37 Damian Grabrovec SV Weiskirchen 4 1 6 1 0 0 0 2 5 19
39 Emilia Beer TV Büttelborn 1 6 0 0 3 0 5 3 0 18
40 Kjell Künzell TV Schaafheim 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1 8 17
40 Kristin Schneider TSG Darmstadt 0 5 6 1 1 3 0 1 0 17
42 Evelin Gebel TV Nieder-Beerbach 3 5 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 16
43 Alina Dollak TV Breckenheim 3 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 15
43 Valentina Radusch TV Breckenheim 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 2 8 15
45 Marlene Rodekurth TV Langen 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 6 14
45 Alexander Dexheimer TV Langen 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 8 14
45 Jayden Lee TV Büttelborn 5 5 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 14
45 Ben Graeser TV Breckenheim 0 0 0 3 0 2 6 3 0 14
49 Nik Jakoby SV Weiskirchen 0 0 3 0 0 5 5 0 0 13
50 Joni Mielke SV Weiskirchen 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 12
50 Mia Sophie Tumczyk TV Breckenheim 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 7 12
50 Hiba Allouch TV Büttelborn 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 7 12
50 Isabell Fuchs TV Nieder-Beerbach 0 0 7 0 0 0 5 0 0 12
54 Alba Kluge TG Rüsselsheim 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 11
54 Felicia Frank TV Nieder-Beerbach 0 1 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 11
56 Lena Kretzschel TV Büttelborn 6 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 10
57 Florian Rauscher TV Langen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9
57 Maxim Spomer TV Schaafheim 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
57 Frieda Bachmaier TV Schaafheim 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 6 9
60 Nane Jacob TV Breckenheim 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 0 7
60 Hannah Schwanzer TV Schaafheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 7
62 Lina Falkebstein TSG Darmstadt 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
63 Celine Schug TV Büttelborn 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 4
63 Nikita Spomer TV Schaafheim 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
65 Eva Alves TV Breckenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1