Links
Ligaordnung
Ausschreibung
Kontakt
2016
2017
2018
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2019
Test-Saison
Oberliga
1. Landesliga
2. Landesliga
Jugendliga, Gruppe 1
Jugendliga, Gruppe 2
Startseite
Landesverbände
Hessen
1. Landesliga
Statistiken
1. Landesliga
Wettkampfplan
Tabelle
Pokalwertung
Kreuztabelle
Fieberkurven
alle WK-Tage
nach WK-Tag 1
nach WK-Tag 2
nach WK-Tag 3
nach WK-Tag 4
alle anzeigen
nur weiblich
nur männlich
Platz
Name
Verein
DIZ2
SGE3
DAR0
PFU0
BÜT2
NBE2
SCA1
SAC0
BRE2
Gesamt
1
Lara Jendrny
TSG Darmstadt
10
0
0
9
9
10
0
10
10
58
2
Elisabeth Laumann
TV Büttelborn
10
8
10
0
0
10
9
10
0
57
3
Hosna Hosseini
TSV Pfungstadt
10
6
10
0
0
9
10
10
0
55
4
Aaron Vetter
TG Dietzenbach
0
10
8
8
9
0
9
0
10
54
5
Emma Leonhardt
TSV Pfungstadt
7
8
8
0
0
10
9
9
0
51
6
Michaela Peter
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
7
9
7
8
0
8
0
9
48
7
Gwyneth Kaschta
TV Schaafheim
4
0
0
8
5
9
0
10
8
44
8
Solea Schierz
TV Schaafheim
6
0
0
7
7
8
0
8
7
43
9
Celine Schölei
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
4
8
8
5
0
9
0
8
42
10
René Lautenschläger
TV Schaafheim
10
0
0
0
10
10
0
0
10
40
11
Matteo Beck
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
9
10
9
0
10
0
38
11
Maximillian Klug
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
10
9
10
0
9
0
38
13
Hanna Charlotte Ewald
TV Breckenheim
7
10
0
0
0
10
9
0
0
36
14
Zerina Lucyga
TV Schaafheim
5
0
0
6
6
6
0
6
5
34
14
Seline Wilfert
TV Büttelborn
6
4
7
0
0
8
3
6
0
34
16
Sarah Min-Jee Schulz
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
7
8
8
0
8
0
31
16
Emma Bachmaier
TV Schaafheim
8
0
0
0
8
8
0
0
7
31
16
Elisa Wendland
TG Dietzenbach
0
8
0
0
8
0
7
0
8
31
19
Emils Henning
Eintracht Frankfurt
6
0
0
3
3
6
0
3
9
30
20
Stella Cavarusic
TSV Pfungstadt
6
4
6
0
0
8
0
4
0
28
21
Aituatji Ese Eseigbe
TSV Pfungstadt
3
2
4
0
0
7
4
6
0
26
22
Leni Häfele
TV Breckenheim
0
0
8
0
0
8
3
6
0
25
23
Mia Kern
TG Dietzenbach
0
9
4
1
0
0
0
0
9
23
23
Lara MunozGarcia
TG Dietzenbach
0
7
6
4
0
0
0
0
6
23
25
Amelie Klein
TV Breckenheim
3
6
0
0
0
9
4
0
0
22
25
Tessa Sturm
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
5
5
7
0
5
0
22
27
Wiebke Baacke
TSG Darmstadt
7
0
0
7
0
0
0
2
4
20
27
Henri Engel
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
5
8
4
3
0
0
0
0
20
29
Nila Jacob
TV Breckenheim
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
10
0
19
30
Melissa Solak
TG Dietzenbach
0
0
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
18
31
Alessia Marinaro
TSV Pfungstadt
5
0
5
0
0
0
2
5
0
17
31
Nina Döring
TV Büttelborn
0
0
8
0
0
9
0
0
0
17
33
Luisa Pszczola
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
0
7
1
0
0
1
0
7
16
33
Helena Grüter
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
2
6
0
4
0
0
0
4
16
35
Sophie De Reuter
TV Büttelborn
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
15
35
laura Büll
TV Breckenheim
1
5
6
0
0
0
0
3
0
15
35
Amy Schad
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
4
6
3
2
0
0
0
0
15
35
Ruben Stanzel
TG Dietzenbach
0
0
5
2
5
0
3
0
0
15
35
Franziska Giese
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
7
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
15
35
Annika Berrmbach
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
0
9
0
6
0
0
0
0
15
41
Eva Vilela Alves
TV Breckenheim
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
6
0
14
41
Saskia Molthan
TV Büttelborn
3
0
5
0
0
5
1
0
0
14
43
Heiko Baacke
TSG Darmstadt
3
0
0
3
2
5
0
0
0
13
43
Mara Stein
TV Breckenheim
5
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
43
Leo Knorzer
TV Schaafheim
2
0
0
1
2
5
0
3
0
13
43
Linus Herzberger
TV Büttelborn
7
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
13
43
Lena Kretzschel
TV Büttelborn
0
0
6
0
0
7
0
0
0
13
48
Romy von Staden
TG Dietzenbach
0
5
0
0
4
0
1
0
2
12
49
Viktoria Tauber
TSV Pfungstadt
0
1
0
0
0
6
0
4
0
11
49
Luise-Maxine Sinet
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
3
8
0
0
0
11
49
Hubertus von Hülsen
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
1
3
2
2
0
2
0
1
11
49
Alina Dollak
TV Breckenheim
4
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
53
Kristin Schneider
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
10
53
Leni Dirwehlis
TV Schaafheim
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
10
53
Johann Friedmann
TV Büttelborn
2
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
10
56
Luca Marie Mildner
TV Breckenheim
0
0
0
0
0
7
2
0
0
9
57
Carla Toe Ramilo Barth
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
8
57
Timon Seemann
TV Breckenheim
0
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
8
59
Rufus Durth
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
4
7
59
Phoebe Kaschta
TV Schaafheim
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
4
0
7
61
Isabella Juarez
TSV Pfungstadt
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
6
61
Carlo Ludwig
TSV Sachsenhausen
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
6
61
Lilia Kammer
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
6
61
Clara Antonia Knoll
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
6
65
Lou Schad
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
0
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
65
Hannah Gomez Castillo
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
65
Miransah Yidiztepe
TV Breckenheim
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
65
Jean-Luca Lista
TV Büttelborn
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
5
69
Nele Witt
TSG Darmstadt
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
69
Greta Vogel
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
4
71
Alina Marie Glomb
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
71
Ben Silberreis
TV Nieder-Beerbach
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
71
Soa Hoppmann
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
71
Jacqueline Treusch
TSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
75
Anton Göpfert
TG Dietzenbach
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
75
Marie Arnold
TG Dietzenbach
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1