1. Landesliga

Platz Name Verein DAR0 NDH0 ORA0 DIZ0 CAP0 DTV0 BRE0 RÜS2 WEI2 Gesamt
1 Christine Schuldt TG Dietzenbach 10 10 20 0 10 10 0 10 10 80
2 Franca Luxenburger TSG Darmstadt 0 10 20 8 10 8 0 10 10 76
3 Maya Möller TG Dietzenbach 5 9 17 0 9 8 0 9 9 66
4 Eva Amrein TG Dietzenbach 9 7 17 0 8 6 0 8 8 63
5 Charmaine Buchholz DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 10 10 0 7 9 0 0 10 10 56
5 Laura Fischer TSG Darmstadt 0 5 17 7 6 7 0 9 5 56
7 Miguel Feyh DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 9 9 0 9 10 0 0 9 9 55
8 Kati Euler SV Weiskirchen 9 0 18 6 10 0 0 9 0 52
9 Lara Jendrny TSG Darmstadt 0 6 17 6 4 6 0 8 4 51
9 Lena Kurz TSV Cappel 8 10 10 8 0 8 0 0 7 51
11 Leonie Drumm SV Weiskirchen 7 0 20 7 6 0 0 10 0 50
12 Sofie-Elisa Schmidt TSV Cappel 9 9 9 6 0 7 0 0 9 49
13 Janik Faust TT Niedernhausen 9 0 17 0 2 6 0 3 8 45
13 Maja Mauer TT Niedernhausen 2 0 15 6 6 3 0 9 4 45
15 Annika Burger TT Niedernhausen 0 0 8 5 4 4 0 8 6 35
16 Pia Schulz TG Rüsselsheim 6 2 9 3 0 7 0 0 4 31
17 Sophie Becker SV Weiskirchen 8 0 8 5 8 0 0 0 0 29
18 Mona Wiesner TT Niedernhausen 0 0 10 4 7 0 0 7 0 28
18 Natascha Jordan TT Niedernhausen 3 0 7 8 0 0 0 10 0 28
20 Emilie Brendel SV Weiskirchen 6 0 8 0 5 0 0 8 0 27
20 Luana Elmshäuser^ TSV Cappel 5 3 6 5 0 5 0 0 3 27
22 Sophia Backfisch TG Rüsselsheim 5 0 10 0 0 6 0 0 5 26
22 Tara Likar SV Weiskirchen 0 7 6 0 0 7 0 6 0 26
22 Emilia Koller SV Weiskirchen 3 6 7 2 2 6 0 0 0 26
25 Emily Hanstein2004 TSV Cappel 7 1 5 4 0 4 0 0 4 25
26 Sandra Gerstner DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 0 5 0 5 6 0 0 0 8 24
26 Lisa Burger TT Niedernhausen 0 0 6 0 0 8 0 0 10 24
26 Lena Staauder TG Rüsselsheim 3 1 9 2 0 5 0 0 4 24
29 Jasmin Denz TG Dietzenbach 3 2 12 0 0 0 0 6 0 23
30 Felicitas Cremer TSG Darmstadt 0 4 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 22
30 Madita Kappen DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 4 2 0 4 3 0 0 4 5 22
32 Jil Euler TG Rüsselsheim 7 0 5 1 0 8 0 0 0 21
33 Jonas Schaad TG Dietzenbach 2 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 4 19
34 Alba Kluge TG Rüsselsheim 2 4 6 4 0 1 0 0 1 18
35 Vivian Bennauer TT Niedernhausen 8 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
36 Jacqueline Treusch TSG Darmstadt 0 1 11 0 2 1 0 0 1 16
36 Lena Ness TT Niedernhausen 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 9 16
36 Sina Marie Heck TSV Cappel 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
39 Franca Pullem TT Niedernhausen 7 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
39 Melissa Solak TG Dietzenbach 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 3 15
41 Wiebke Baacke TSG Darmstadt 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 4 0 14
41 Sophie Möller SV Weiskirchen 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 0 14
43 Lara-Marie Moritz TG Dietzenbach 0 2 0 0 2 3 0 6 0 13
43 Lilly Beier TT Niedernhausen 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 5 0 13
43 Lina-Cleo Hugot TG Rüsselsheim 0 6 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 13
46 Loius Kuhl SV Weiskirchen 0 3 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 12
46 Freya von der Fecht TSV Cappel 0 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
48 Nina Weber TG Rüsselsheim 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 2 10
48 Paolo Feyh DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 10
50 Anina Köster SV Weiskirchen 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
51 Ella Born TSG Darmstadt 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
52 Kristin Schneider TSG Darmstadt 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5
52 Sophie Portjanow TSV Cappel 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 5
52 Cora Hudaff SV Weiskirchen 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5
55 Theresa Hartmann TSV Cappel 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 4
55 Sina Alker DTV Die Kängurus e.V. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
57 Kira Nikolic SV Weiskirchen 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
57 Quentin Drews TG Dietzenbach 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2